?

Log in

entries friends calendar profile Previous Previous Next Next
Miami Ink - Keeper of the Cages
jazzbandmusic
jazzbandmusic
Miami Ink
I am sooo in love with this program! I really really want to get my tattoo done :D! Gonna be a while before I can though! Shell ain't helping either cos she keeps saying "yeah go do it! Tatoos are good. You can always go back home by covering it up! No one will see it where you want it"

I guess she's right. Hmmm maybe a birthday treat or at the end of the year. I think the end of the year if all goes well. We'll see :D!

I need someone who can draw though... Anyone out there who can draw?

S xxx

Current Location: My Bed
Current Mood: thoughtful thoughtful
Current Music: Miami Ink on Tv

Leave a comment